Skip to main content
/

Site Navigation

Your Account

Choose Language

Help

Step Type:

Drag to rearrange

Repeat this step for 4 Joining plates (2 are mirrored)

Cap Head Screw M6x12

Cap Head Screw M5x18

Rubber foot

Joining plate

3030 Drop-in T-Nut M6

3030 Drop-in T-Nut M5

Set the T-Nuts in position, but do not tighten them just yet.

Your contributions are licensed under the open source Creative Commons license.