Skip to main content
/

Site Navigation

Your Account

Choose Language

Help
Editing Step 16 —

Step Type:

Drag to rearrange

Backpull the M5 hex locking nut and fasten the two printed parts together with a Cap Head Screw M5x12

Attach the 3030 M5 T-nut to a Cap Head Screw M5x12 through the bottom part

Fasten the endstop to the top printed part with 2x Cap Head Screws M3x10

Your contributions are licensed under the open source Creative Commons license.