Skip to main content
/

Site Navigation

Your Account

Choose Language

Help

Notice: You are editing a prerequisite guide. Any changes you make will affect the guide that includes this step.

Step Type:

Drag to rearrange

38x M6x12 Cap Head Screw

38x M6 Washer

40x 3030 Drop In T-Nut M6

2x M6x16 Cap Head Screw

Nylon Handle

Your contributions are licensed under the open source Creative Commons license.